Critérium +55 ans

3 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 vs ESC PARIS 20

Journée: Tour 1
1 - 5

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 vs ST DENIS US

Journée: Tour 2
3 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F vs NOISY LE SEC BANLIEUE FEMININE

Journée: Tour 1
3 - 3

ST BRICE FC 11 vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 12

Journée: 1
2 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11 vs GONESSE RC 11

Journée: 1
7 - 2

PARISIENNE ES 11 vs RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11

Journée: 1
1 - 3

ASNIERES FC 11 vs POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11

Journée: 1
3 - 1

NANTERRE AJSC 11 vs HOUILLES SO 11

Journée: 1
1 - 4

VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11 vs ECOUEN FC 11

Journée: 1
1 - 2

COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11 vs MENUCOURT AS 11

Journée: 1
3 - 1

E.BEAUM MOURS PERSAN 11 vs ECOUEN FC 12

Journée: 1
1 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12 vs THILLAY ESM 11

Journée: 1
5 - 0

OSNY FC 11 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 11

Journée: 1
1 - 4

BELLOY ST MARTIN ASC 11 vs BOUFFEMONT ACF 11

Journée: 1
5 - 0

MONTSOULT BAILLET US 11 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 11

Journée: 1
5 - 4

EAUBONNE CSM 11 vs ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS 11

Journée: 1
1 - 5

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 13 vs COURDIMANCHE AS 11

Journée: 1
5 - 0

GONESSE RC 12 vs PISCOP MOISSELLES 11

Journée: 1
0 - 5

SARCELLES AAS 12 vs VAUREAL FCM 11

Journée: 1
0 - 3

FRANCONVILLE FC 12 vs GAFEPB 11

Journée: 1
2 - 2

FRANCO PORTUGAIS ARG 6 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5

Journée: 1
9 h 45 min

BEAUCHAMP AS 5 vs MCA FC 5

Journée: 1
4 - 3

ADAMOIS OL 5 vs ST BRICE FC 5

Journée: 1
1 - 3

ERAGNY FC 5 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 5

Journée: 1
4 - 0

ST PRIX ES 5 vs MACCABI SARCELLES 5

Journée: 1
2 - 2

ENT. OSNY BOISSY 16 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 15

Journée: 1
5 - 0

ECOUEN FC 15 vs THILLAY ESM 15

Journée: 1
2 - 2

ENTENTE SSG 25 vs PECQ US 25

Journée: 1
4 - 7

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 26 vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 25

Journée: 1
5 - 0

CORMEILLAIS ACS 25 vs ERAGNY FC 25

Journée: 1
3 - 2

FRANCONVILLE FC 25 vs ST LEU 95 FC 25

Journée: 1
2 - 2

ROISSY EN FRANCE US U18 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18

Journée: 1
6 - 2

SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U16 vs EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U16

Journée: 1
4 - 3

CORMEILLAIS ACS 2 U16 vs ERMONT AS U16

Journée: 1
5 - 0

ECOUEN FC U18 vs MONTIGNY OL U18

Journée: 1
2 - 3

ERAGNY FC U18 vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC U18

Journée: 1
4 - 1

VAUREAL FCM U16 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U16

Journée: 1
4 - 5

SARCELLES AAS 3 U16 vs CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 U16

Journée: 1
0 - 3

SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U18 vs ST LEU 95 FC 2 U18

Journée: 1
7 - 1

ST BRICE FC 2 U16 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 2 U16

Journée: 1
0 - 1

PARMAIN AC vs BRUYERES BERNES USM

Journée: 1
8 - 0

MONTSOULT BAILLET US vs ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS

Journée: 1
0 - 5

PUISEUX LOUVRES 95 2 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2

Journée: 1
5 - 0

PONTOISIENNE JS vs VEXIN AS 2

Journée: 1
2 - 5

ADAMOIS OL 2 vs MENUCOURT AS

Journée: 1
2 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT vs CHAMPAGNE SFC 95

Journée: 1
5 - 0

ROISSY EN FRANCE US vs CERGY PONTOISE FC 3

Journée: 1
2 - 2

BEZONS USO vs FRANCONVILLE FC 2

Journée: 1
0 - 4

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F vs FC PARIS ARC EN CIEL

Journée: Tour 2
2 - 1

DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 2 U14 vs EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U14

Journée: 1
10 - 0

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC U14 vs ARGENTEUIL RC 3 U14

Journée: 1
2 - 0

GONESSE RC 2 U14 vs GARGES FCM 2 U14

Journée: 1
5 - 0

EN. ECOUEN BOUFFEMONT U14 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14

Journée: 1
6 - 0

ERMONT AS U14 2 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 U14

Journée: 1
12 - 1

THILLAY ESM U14 vs ST OUEN L'AUMONE AS 3 U14

Journée: 1
2 - 7

MONTSOULT BAILLET US U14 vs SARCELLES AAS 5 U14

Journée: 1
8 - 1

ST LEU 95 FC 2 U14 vs MENUCOURT AS U14

Journée: 1
5 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12 vs BEZONS USO 12

Journée: Tour 1
2 - 3

E. COURDIMANCHE MENUCOURT 15 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 15

Journée: Tour 1
1 - 4

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC U16 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U16

Journée: Tour 1
2 - 1

THILLAY ESM 2 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2

Journée: Tour 1
6 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18 vs AFP 18

Journée: Tour 1
2 - 3

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 2 F vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC F

Journée: 4
6 - 0

GARGES FCM F vs CERGY PONTOISE FC F

Journée: 4
6 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC U14

Journée: 2
3 - 1

ARGENTEUIL RC 3 U14 vs DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 2 U14

Journée: 2
0 - 9

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U14 vs GONESSE RC 2 U14

Journée: 2
2 - 3

GARGES FCM 2 U14 vs ST LEU 95 FC 2 U14

Journée: 2
6 - 2

SARCELLES AAS 5 U14 vs THILLAY ESM U14

Journée: 2
4 - 0

NEUVILLE S/OISE AS U14 vs FOSSES UF 2 U14

Journée: 2
0 - 4

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F vs ARGENTEUIL RC F

Journée: 4
1 - 0

HOUILLES SO 11 vs PARISIENNE ES 11

Journée: 2
2 - 5

RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11

Journée: 2
2 - 2

FC HERBLAY SUR SEINE 12 vs NANTERRE AJSC 11

3 - 3

ASNIERES FC 11 vs VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11

Journée: 2
3 - 1

GONESSE RC 11 vs ECOUEN FC 11

Journée: 2
5 - 1

POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11 vs COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11

Journée: 2
1 - 7

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 11 vs DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 11

Journée: 2
0 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12 vs E.BEAUM MOURS PERSAN 11

Journée: 2
3 - 2

BEAUCHAMP AS 11 vs ECOUEN FC 12

Journée: 2
3 - 4

THILLAY ESM 11 vs BELLOY ST MARTIN ASC 11

Journée: 2
3 - 3

ARGENTEUIL FC 11 vs OSNY FC 11

Journée: 2
3 - 2

BOUFFEMONT ACF 11 vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US 11

Journée: 2
0 - 0

PISCOP MOISSELLES 11 vs FRANCONVILLE FC 12

Journée: 2
3 - 1

GAFEPB 11 vs SARCELLES AAS 12

Journée: 2
3 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 13 vs EAUBONNE CSM 11

Journée: 2
5 - 2

AUVERS ENNERY FC 11 vs ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS 11

Journée: 2
2 - 2

COURDIMANCHE AS 11 vs GONESSE RC 12

Journée: 2
2 - 3

CORMEILLAIS ACS 5 vs ST PRIX ES 5

Journée: 2
3 - 2

ST BRICE FC 5 vs CERGY PORTUGAIS 5

Journée: 2
3 - 3

MCA FC 5 vs ERAGNY FC 5

Journée: 2
0 - 3

MACCABI SARCELLES 5 vs ADAMOIS OL 5

Journée: 2
9 h 45 min

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 5 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 5

Journée: 2
9 - 0

ECOUEN FC 15 vs ENT. OSNY BOISSY 16

Journée: 2
2 - 3

VEXIN AS 15 vs MAGNY VEXIN FC 15

Journée: 2
2 - 8

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 25 vs ENTENTE SSG 25

Journée: 2
1 - 4

PECQ US 25 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 25

Journée: 2
4 - 2

ST LEU 95 FC 25 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 26

Journée: 2
0 - 0

FRANCONVILLE FC 25 vs ENT. ST PRIX GAFEPB 25

Journée: 2
2 - 6

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U16 vs ST BRICE FC 2 U16

Journée: 2
6 - 2

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC U18 vs ROISSY EN FRANCE US U18

Journée: 2
0 - 5

MONTIGNY OL U18 vs SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U18

Journée: 2
6 - 1

ST LEU 95 FC 2 U18 vs ERAGNY FC U18

Journée: 2
5 - 0

CORMEILLAIS ACS 2 U16 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 2 U16

Journée: 2
1 - 2

VAUREAL FCM U16 vs GOUSSAINVILLE FC 2 U16

Journée: 2
2 - 8

ERMONT AS U16 vs SARCELLES AAS 3 U16

Journée: 2
1 - 4

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U16 vs SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U16

Journée: 2
2 - 2

BREVAL LONGNES FC U18 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18

Journée: Tour 1
5 - 0

PARMAIN AC vs DOMONT FC 2

Journée: 2
8 - 1

MONTSOULT BAILLET US vs PRESLES USL 2

Journée: 2
1 - 3

BRUYERES BERNES USM vs PUISEUX LOUVRES 95 2

Journée: 2
3 - 1

EAUBONNE CSM vs ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS

Journée: 2
1 - 5

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 vs PONTOISIENNE JS

Journée: 2
2 - 3

CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT

Journée: 2
15 h 00 min

DOMONT FC vs ROISSY EN FRANCE US

Journée: 2
2 - 2

GONESSE RC vs BEZONS USO

Journée: 2
1 - 2

CHAMPAGNE SFC 95 vs ADAMOIS OL

Journée: 2
0 - 0

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC vs EZANVILLE ECOUEN US

Journée: 2
1 - 2

MENUCOURT AS vs FRANCONVILLE FC 2

Journée: 2
0 - 2

ARGENTEUIL RC U14 3 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14

Journée: 3
4 - 0

ST LEU 95 FC 2 U14 vs EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U14

Journée: 3
10 - 0

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC U14 vs MENUCOURT AS U14

Journée: 3
9 - 0

EN. ECOUEN BOUFFEMONT U14 vs GARGES FCM 2 U14

Journée: 3
0 - 12

DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 2 U14 vs GONESSE RC 2 U14

Journée: 3
0 - 9

FOSSES UF 2 U14 vs ERMONT AS 2 U14

Journée: 3
3 - 6

NEUVILLE S/OISE AS U14 vs ST OUEN L'AUMONE AS 3 U14

Journée: 3
0 - 2

MONTSOULT BAILLET US U14 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 U14

Journée: 3
0 - 11

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE 2 U14 v SARCELLES AAS 5 U14

Journée: 3
1 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11 vs GOUSSAINVILLE FC 11

Journée: Tour de cadrage
10 - 0

GROSLAY FC 12 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT ANCIENS 3

Journée: Tour de cadrage
2 - 6

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U16 vs EN. ECOUEN BOUFFEMONT U16

Journée: Tour 2
1 - 1

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1

Journée: Tour 2
2 - 4

DOMONT FC 2 vs PRESLES USL 2

Journée: 1
4 - 0

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC F vs BEZONS USO F

Journée: 6
0 - 16

MENUCOURT AS U14 vs EN. ECOUEN BOUFFEMONT U14

Journée: 2
9 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 U14 vs FOSSES UF U14 2

Journée: 4
4 - 2

MONTSOULT BAILLET US U14 vs NEUVILLE S/OISE AS U14

Journée: 4
1 - 4

ERMONT AS 2 U14 vs SARCELLES AAS 5 U14

Journée: 4
8 - 0

THILLAY ESM U14 v EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE 2 U14

Journée: 4
3 - 2

MARLY LA VILLE ES F vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F

Journée: 6
1 - 1

PARISIENNE ES 11 vs FC HERBLAY SUR SEINE 12

Journée: 3
0 - 2

ST BRICE FC 11 vs POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11

Journée: 3
1 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11 vs HOUILLES SO 11

Journée: 3
1 - 2

VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11 vs GONESSE RC 11

Journée: 3
4 - 4

COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11 vs ASNIERES FC 11

Journée: 3
4 - 0

ECOUEN FC 11 vs RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11

Journée: 3
1 - 1

NANTERRE AJSC 11 vs MENUCOURT AS 11

Journée: 3
4 - 2

E.BEAUM MOURS PERSAN 11 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 11

Journée: 3
3 - 2

BELLOY ST MARTIN ASC 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12

Journée: 3
0 - 5

ECOUEN FC 12 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 11

Journée: 3
3 - 0

MONTSOULT BAILLET US 11 vs THILLAY ESM 11

Journée: 3
5 - 3

OSNY FC 11 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 11

Journée: 3
3 - 2

DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 11 vs BOUFFEMONT ACF 11

Journée: 3
1 - 1

EAUBONNE CSM 11 vs AUVERS ENNERY FC 11

Journée: 3
7 - 2

GONESSE RC 12 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 13

Journée: 3
1 - 6

FRANCONVILLE FC 12 vs COURDIMANCHE AS 11

Journée: 3
2 - 0

SARCELLES AAS 12 vs PISCOP MOISSELLES 11

Journée: 3
1 - 1

ADAMOIS OL 5 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 5

Journée: 3
2 - 2

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5 vs ST BRICE FC 5

Journée: 3
4 - 3

ERAGNY FC 5 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 5

Journée: 3
0 - 1

CERGY PORTUGAIS 5 vs MACCABI SARCELLES 5

Journée: 3
2 - 0

ST PRIX ES 5 vs MCA FC 5

Journée: 3
3 - 5

ENT. OSNY BOISSY 16 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 15

Journée: 3
1 - 2

MAGNY VEXIN FC 15 vs THILLAY ESM 15

Journée: 3
3 - 2

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 15 vs VEXIN AS 15

Journée: 3
2 - 3

ENTENTE SSG 25 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 25

Journée: 3
0 - 3

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 25 vs ST LEU 95 FC 25

Journée: 3
4 - 0

ENT. ST PRIX GAFEPB 25 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 26

Journée: 3
5 - 3

FRANCONVILLE FC 25 vs ERAGNY FC 25

Journée: 3
1 - 2

ROISSY EN FRANCE US U18 vs ST LEU 95 FC 2 U18

Journée: 3
3 - 6

SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U16 vs VAUREAL FCM U16

Journée: 3
4 - 2

ST BRICE FC 2 U16 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U16

Journée: 3
1 - 5

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18 vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC U18

Journée: 3
2 - 0

ERAGNY FC U18 vs MONTIGNY OL U18

Journée: 3
1 - 11

GOUSSAINVILLE FC 2 U16 vs CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 U16

Journée: 3
2 - 0

ARGENTEUIL FC 2 U16 vs SARCELLES AAS 3 U16

Journée: 3
5 - 1

CORMEILLAIS ACS 2 U16 vs EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U16

Journée: 3
2 - 2

PRESLES USL 2 vs EAUBONNE CSM

Journée: 3
0 - 4

DOMONT FC 2 vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US

Journée: 3
1 - 4

PUISEUX LOUVRES 95 2 vs PARMAIN AC

Journée: 3
4 - 3

PONTOISIENNE JS vs BRUYERES BERNES USM

Journée: 3
2 - 0

ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS vs VEXIN AS 2

Journée: 3
1 - 3

ST OUEN L’AUMONE AS 2 U18 vs ECOUEN FC U18

Journée: 3
1 - 4

FRANCONVILLE FC 2 vs CHAMPAGNE SFC 95

Journée: 3
1 - 2

EZANVILLE ECOUEN US vs ST PRIX ES

Journée: 3
2 - 2

ADAMOIS OL 2 vs CERGY PONTOISE FC 3

Journée: 3
3 - 4

ROISSY EN FRANCE US vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC

Journée: 3
15 h 00 min

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT vs DOMONT FC

Journée: 3
1 - 3

BEZONS USO vs MENUCOURT AS

Journée: 3
2 - 0

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 2 F vs MARLY LA VILLE ES F

Journée: 1
5 - 3

GARGES FCM F vs BEZONS USO F

Journée: 1
6 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14 vs DEUIL ENGHIEN FC U14 2

Journée: 4
1 - 2

GONESSE RC 2 U14 vs ST LEU 95 FC 2 U14

Journée: 4
0 - 7

MENUCOURT AS U14 vs ARGENTEUIL RC 3 U14

Journée: 4
0 - 23

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U14 vs EN. ECOUEN BOUFFEMONT U14

Journée: 4
0 - 4

GARGES FCM 2 U14 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC U14

Journée: 4
3 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 U14 vs THILLAY ESM U14

Journée: 5
11 - 0

ST OUEN L’AUMONE AS 3 U14 vs FOSSES UF 2 U14

Journée: 5
5 - 0

SARCELLES AAS 5 U14 vs NEUVILLE S/OISE AS U14

Journée: 5
5 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F v GOUSSAINVILLE FC F

Journée: 1
0 - 0

MONTMAGNY SP. 11 v MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11

0 - 4

PORTUGUAIS PAIX VIVRE 5 v MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5

1 - 1

DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 11 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 11

Journée: 1
4 - 3

ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS 11 vs VAUREAL FCM 11

Journée: 3
1 - 2

BEAUCHAMP AS 15 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 15

Journée: 2
1 - 4

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18 vs ST OUEN L'AUMONE AS 2 U18

Journée: 2
15 h 00 min

EZANVILLE ECOUEN US vs DOMONT FC

Journée: 1
0 - 4

ROISSY EN FRANCE US 18 / MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18

6 - 0

GARGES FCM F vs MARLY LA VILLE ES F

Journée: 7
0 - 12

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U14 2 v ST BRICE FC U14 3

2 - 8

VEXIN US U14 1 / MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14

0 - 8

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F vs GONESSE RC F

Journée: 7
8 - 2

BEZONS USO F v GOUSSAINVILLE FC F

Journée: 7
2 - 2

HOUILLES SO 11 vs ECOUEN FC 11

Journée: 4
2 - 1

CORMEILLAIS ACS 5 vs CERGY PORTUGAIS 5

Journée: 4
3 - 3

COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11 vs VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11

Journée: 4
2 - 2

RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11 vs GONESSE RC 11

Journée: 4
2 - 2

ASNIERES FC 11 vs ST BRICE FC 11

Journée: 4
0 - 3

POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11 vs NANTERRE AJSC 11

Journée: 4
2 - 3

FC HERBLAY SUR SEINE 12 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11

Journée: 4
2 - 1

MENUCOURT AS 11 vs PARISIENNE ES 11

Journée: 4
1 - 2

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12 vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US 11

Journée: 4
2 - 3

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 11 vs ECOUEN FC 12

Journée: 4
1 - 5

THILLAY ESM 11 vs DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 11

Journée: 4
1 - 2

BOUFFEMONT ACF 11 vs OSNY FC 11

Journée: 4
2 - 3

BELLOY ST MARTIN ASC 11 vs E.BEAUM MOURS PERSAN 11

Journée: 4
6 - 1

ARGENTEUIL FC 11 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 11

Journée: 4
4 - 2

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 13 vs FRANCONVILLE FC 12

Journée: 4
3 - 4

GAFEPB 11 vs ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS 11

Journée: 4
2 - 0

COURDIMANCHE AS 11 vs SARCELLES AAS 12

Journée: 4
0 - 2

GONESSE RC 12 vs EAUBONNE CSM 11

Journée: 4
2 - 2

VAUREAL FCM 11 vs AUVERS ENNERY FC 11

Journée: 4
9 h 45 min

BEAUCHAMP AS 5 vs FRANCO PORTUGAIS ARG 6

Journée: 4
1 - 2

MACCABI SARCELLES 5 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5

Journée: 4
4 - 2

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 5 vs ST PRIX ES 5

Journée: 4
2 - 4

MCA FC 5 vs ADAMOIS OL 5

Journée: 4
5 - 0

ECOUEN FC 15 vs MAGNY VEXIN FC 15

Journée: 4
2 - 4

THILLAY ESM 15 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 15

Journée: 4
5 - 2

ST LEU 95 FC 25 vs ENTENTE SSG 25

Journée: 4
2 - 1

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 25 vs ENT. ST PRIX GAFEPB 25

Journée: 4
7 - 1

PECQ US 25 vs FRANCONVILLE FC 25

Journée: 4
2 - 1

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U16 vs SARCELLES AAS 3 U16

Journée: 4
5 - 0

ECOUEN FC U18 vs SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U18

Journée: 4
3 - 3

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC U18 vs ST OUEN L'AUMONE AS 2 U18

Journée: 4
1 - 2

ST LEU 95 FC 2 U18 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18

Journée: 4
0 - 3

MONTIGNY OL U18 vs ROISSY EN FRANCE US U18

Journée: 4
1 - 0

VAUREAL FCM U16 vs ST BRICE FC 2 U16

Journée: 4
3 - 4

ERMONT AS U16 vs CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 U16

Journée: 4
2 - 2

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U16 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 2 U16

Journée: 4
3 - 3

PARMAIN AC vs PONTOISIENNE JS

Journée: 4
2 - 6

VEXIN AS 2 vs PRESLES USL 2

6 - 2

PUISEUX LOUVRES 95 2 vs DOMONT FC 2

Journée: 4
4 - 2

EAUBONNE CSM vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US

Journée: 4
1 - 1

CHAMPAGNE SFC 95 vs MENUCOURT AS

Journée: 4
3 - 1

GONESSE RC vs EZANVILLE ECOUEN US

Journée: 4
1 - 3

CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 vs FRANCONVILLE FC 2

Journée: 4
1 - 2

ST PRIX ES vs ROISSY EN FRANCE US

Journée: 4
15 h 00 min

DOMONT FC vs ADAMOIS OL 2

Journée: 4
2 - 1

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT

Journée: 4
0 - 6

GOUSSAINVILLE FC F v GARGES FCM F

Journée: 2
0 - 6

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE 2 U14 v NEUVILLE S/OISE AS U14

Journée: 1
4 - 1

MENUCOURT AS 11 vs ST BRICE FC 11

Journée: 2
2 - 3

FOSSES UF 11 v MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11

2 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 15 v JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 15

5 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12 v MARLY LA VILLE ES 12

5 - 1

GROSLAY FC 25 v MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 26

1 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5

7 - 1

ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS 11 vs PISCOP MOISSELLES 11

Journée: 5
3 - 2

GOUSSAINVILLE FC U18 v MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18

2 - 0

MARLY LA VILLE ES F v MERY MERIEL SENIOR F

7 - 0

ARGENTEUIL RC F vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 2 F

Journée: 8
1 - 1

BEZONS USO F vs MERY MERIEL SENIOR F

Journée: 8
21 - 0

ST OUEN L’AUMONE AS 3 U14 v EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE 2 U14

Journée: 2
0 - 4

MARLY LA VILLE ES F vs GONESSE RC F

Journée: 8
3 - 6

PARISIENNE ES 11 vs POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11

Journée: 5
1 - 5

ST BRICE FC 11 vs COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11

Journée: 5
2 - 1

NANTERRE AJSC 11 vs ASNIERES FC 11

Journée: 5
5 - 0

ECOUEN FC 11 vs FC HERBLAY SUR SEINE 12

Journée: 5
2 - 4

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11 vs MENUCOURT AS 11

Journée: 5
3 - 1

VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11 vs RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11

Journée: 5
4 - 5

GONESSE RC 11 vs HOUILLES SO 11

Journée: 5
3 - 1

MONTSOULT BAILLET US 11 vs BELLOY ST MARTIN ASC 11

Journée: 5
4 - 1

BEAUCHAMP AS 11 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 11

Journée: 5
2 - 2

DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12

Journée: 5
1 - 1

ECOUEN FC 12 vs BOUFFEMONT ACF 11

Journée: 5
6 - 1

OSNY FC 11 vs THILLAY ESM 11

Journée: 5
3 - 3

EAUBONNE CSM 11 vs VAUREAL FCM 11

Journée: 5
1 - 0

FRANCONVILLE FC 12 vs GONESSE RC 12

Journée: 5
0 - 1

AUVERS ENNERY FC 11 vs GAFEPB 11

Journée: 5
2 - 2

SARCELLES AAS 12 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 13

Journée: 5
1 - 1

CORMEILLAIS ACS 5 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5

Journée: 5
2 - 2

ADAMOIS OL 5 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 5

Journée: 5
6 - 2

CERGY PORTUGAIS 5 vs MCA FC 5

Journée: 5
2 - 9

FRANCO PORTUGAIS ARG 6 vs ST BRICE FC 5

Journée: 5
9 h 45 min

ERAGNY FC 5 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 5

Journée: 5
3 - 4

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 15 vs ECOUEN FC 15

Journée: 5
2 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 15 vs VEXIN AS 15

Journée: 5
0 - 2

ENT. ST PRIX GAFEPB 25 vs ST LEU 95 FC 25

Journée: 5
5 - 1

FRANCONVILLE FC 25 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 25

Journée: 5
2 - 3

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 25 vs ERAGNY FC 25

Journée: 5
2 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 26 vs PECQ US 25

Journée: 5
1 - 3

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC U18 vs ST LEU 95 FC 2 U18

Journée: 5
0 - 2

ERAGNY FC U18 vs ECOUEN FC U18

Journée: 5
5 - 4

GOUSSAINVILLE FC 2 U16 vs ERMONT AS U16

Journée: 5
3 - 4

ST BRICE FC 2 U16 vs SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U16

Journée: 5
7 - 1

CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 U16 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 2 U16

Journée: 5
8 - 3

SARCELLES AAS 3 U16 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U16

Journée: 5
2 - 2

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18 vs MONTIGNY OL U18

Journée: 5
7 - 4

CORMEILLAIS ACS 2 U16 vs VAUREAL FCM U16

Journée: 5
3 - 7

DOMONT FC 2 vs EAUBONNE CSM

Journée: 5
6 - 0

PONTOISIENNE JS vs PUISEUX LOUVRES 95 2

Journée: 5
14 - 0

MONTSOULT BAILLET US vs VEXIN AS 2

Journée: 5
1 - 5

ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS vs BRUYERES BERNES USM

Journée: 5
1 - 2

ST OUEN L’AUMONE AS 2 U18 vs SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U18

Journée: 5
1 - 1

ROISSY EN FRANCE US vs GONESSE RC

Journée: 5
15 h 00 min

FRANCONVILLE FC 2 vs DOMONT FC

Journée: 5
2 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT vs ST PRIX ES

Journée: 5
2 - 3

ADAMOIS OL 2 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC

Journée: 5
6 - 1

MENUCOURT AS vs CERGY PONTOISE FC 3

Journée: 5
0 - 0

CERGY PONTOISE FC F vs GONESSE RC F

Journée: 3
7 - 2

GARGES FCM F vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC F

Journée: 3
0 - 5

GOUSSAINVILLE FC F v HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 2 F

Journée: 3
5 - 0

CERGY PONTOISE FC F vs BEZONS USO F

Journée: 9
2 - 2

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 2 F vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F

Journée: 9
2 - 1

GONESSE RC F vs GARGES FCM F

Journée: 9
5 - 0

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC F v GOUSSAINVILLE FC F

Journée: 9
0 - 3

DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 2 U14 vs ST LEU 95 FC 2 U14

Journée: 5
8 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14 vs MENUCOURT AS U14

Journée: 5
13 - 0

EN. ECOUEN BOUFFEMONT U14 vs GONESSE RC 2 U14

Journée: 5
1 - 1

ARGENTEUIL RC 3 U14 vs GARGES FCM 2 U14

Journée: 5
9 - 1

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC U14 vs EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U14

Journée: 5
3 - 1

ST OUEN L’AUMONE AS 3 U14 vs SARCELLES AAS 5 U14

Journée: 6
2 - 4

MONTSOULT BAILLET US U14 vs ERMONT AS 2 U14

Journée: 6
0 - 4

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U14 2 v MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 U14

Journée: 6
5 - 0

SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U16 vs GOUSSAINVILLE FC 2 U16

Journée: 4
3 - 2

ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2

0 - 7

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 2 F vs CERGY PONTOISE FC F

Journée: 5
2 - 0

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC F vs MARLY LA VILLE ES F

Journée: 5
1 - 1

GONESSE RC F vs ARGENTEUIL RC F

Journée: 5
3 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 U14 vs NEUVILLE S/OISE AS U14

Journée: 7
0 - 2

MENUCOURT AS U14 vs DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 2 U14

Journée: 6
1 - 3

ST LEU 95 FC 2 U14 vs EN. ECOUEN BOUFFEMONT U14

Journée: 6
0 - 3

GARGES FCM 2 U14 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14

Journée: 6
2 - 6

GONESSE RC 2 U14 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC U14

Journée: 6
4 - 2

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U14 vs ARGENTEUIL RC 3 U14

Journée: 6
10 - 0

SARCELLES AAS 5 U14 vs FOSSES UF 2 U14

Journée: 7
4 - 0

ERMONT AS 2 U14 vs THILLAY ESM U14

Journée: 7
3 - 5

ST BRICE FC 11 vs VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11

Journée: 6
5 - 1

HOUILLES SO 11 vs RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11

Journée: 6
2 - 4

COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11 vs NANTERRE AJSC 11

Journée: 6
4 - 2

FC HERBLAY SUR SEINE 12 vs GONESSE RC 11

Journée: 6
3 - 2

ASNIERES FC 11 vs PARISIENNE ES 11

Journée: 6
3 - 0

MENUCOURT AS 11 vs ECOUEN FC 11

Journée: 6
0 - 1

POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11

Journée: 6
1 - 4

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 11 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 11

Journée: 6
0 - 5

BELLOY ST MARTIN ASC 11 vs DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 11

Journée: 6
8 - 0

BOUFFEMONT ACF 11 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 11

Journée: 6
0 - 4

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12 vs OSNY FC 11

Journée: 6
2 - 1

THILLAY ESM 11 vs ECOUEN FC 12

Journée: 6
0 - 3

MONTSOULT BAILLET US 11 vs E.BEAUM MOURS PERSAN 11

Journée: 6
5 - 1

GAFEPB 11 vs VAUREAL FCM 11

Journée: 6
2 - 0

GONESSE RC 12 vs SARCELLES AAS 12

Journée: 6
0 - 2

PISCOP MOISSELLES 11 vs AUVERS ENNERY FC 11

Journée: 6
2 - 0

COURDIMANCHE AS 11 vs ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS 11

Journée: 6
5 - 2

ERAGNY FC 5 vs FRANCO PORTUGAIS ARG 6

Journée: 6
0 - 1

MACCABI SARCELLES 5 vs ST BRICE FC 5

Journée: 6
9 h 45 min

BEAUCHAMP AS 5 vs ST PRIX ES 5

Journée: 6
5 - 1

MCA FC 5 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5

Journée: 6
1 - 1

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 5 vs CERGY PORTUGAIS 5

Journée: 6
5 - 3

THILLAY ESM 15 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 15

Journée: 6
1 - 5

ENT. OSNY BOISSY 16 vs MAGNY VEXIN FC 15

Journée: 6
3 - 4

ENTENTE SSG 25 vs ENT. ST PRIX GAFEPB 25

Journée: 6
4 - 1

ERAGNY FC 25 vs ST LEU 95 FC 25

Journée: 6
4 - 0

PECQ US 25 vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 25

Journée: 6
1 - 4

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 26 v CORMEILLAIS ACS 25

0 - 2

SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U16 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 2 U16

Journée: 6
1 - 3

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U16 vs CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 U16

Journée: 6
6 - 1

ECOUEN FC U18 vs ROISSY EN FRANCE US U18

Journée: 6
4 - 3

ST LEU 95 FC 2 U18 vs ST OUEN L'AUMONE AS 2 U18

Journée: 6
0 - 1

MONTIGNY OL U18 vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC U18

Journée: 6
1 - 4

ARGENTEUIL FC 2 U16 vs ERMONT AS U16

Journée: 6
2 - 3

VAUREAL FCM U16 vs SARCELLES AAS 3 U16

Journée: 6
1 - 1

ST BRICE FC 2 U16 vs GOUSSAINVILLE FC 2 U16

Journée: 6
2 - 6

SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U18 vs ERAGNY FC U18

Journée: 6
0 - 7

VEXIN AS 2 vs EAUBONNE CSM

Journée: 6
0 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US

Journée: 6
2 - 1

PARMAIN AC vs ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS

Journée: 6
2 - 2

BRUYERES BERNES USM vs PRESLES USL 2

Journée: 6
6 - 2

PONTOISIENNE JS vs DOMONT FC 2

Journée: 6
2 - 1

EZANVILLE ECOUEN US vs BEZONS USO

Journée: 6
2 - 3

CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 vs CHAMPAGNE SFC 95

Journée: 6
15 h 00 min

DOMONT FC vs MENUCOURT AS

Journée: 6
3 - 0

GONESSE RC vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT

Journée: 6
0 - 2

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC vs FRANCONVILLE FC 2

Journée: 6
3 - 4

ST PRIX ES vs ADAMOIS OL 2

Journée: 6
1 - 2

ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS vs PUISEUX LOUVRES 95 2

Journée: 7
1 - 0

BEZONS USO F vs ARGENTEUIL RC F

Journée: 10
5 - 0

GARGES FCM F vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 2 F

Journée: 10
0 - 7

GOUSSAINVILLE FC F v CERGY PONTOISE FC F

Journée: 10
0 - 4

ST PRIX ES U14 1 v MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14

9 h 00 min

CORMEILLAIS ACS 5 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 5

Journée: 7
3 - 0

HOUILLES SO 11 vs ST BRICE FC 11

Journée: 7
3 - 2

POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11 vs VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11

Journée: 7
1 - 1

ECOUEN FC 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11

Journée: 7
2 - 0

MENUCOURT AS 11 vs ASNIERES FC 11

Journée: 7
4 - 2

GONESSE RC 11 vs PARISIENNE ES 11

Journée: 7
2 - 1

FC HERBLAY SUR SEINE 12 vs COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11

Journée: 7
1 - 5

RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11 vs NANTERRE AJSC 11

Journée: 7
3 - 2

E.BEAUM MOURS PERSAN 11 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 11

Journée: 5
2 - 2

FRANCONVILLE FC 12 vs EAUBONNE CSM 11

Journée: 6
1 - 2

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 5 vs FRANCO PORTUGAIS ARG 6

Journée: 7
1 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT CDM vs CERGY PORTUGAIS 5

Journée: 7
2 - 1

ST PRIX ES 5 vs ST BRICE FC 5

Journée: 7
6 - 2

MACCABI SARCELLES 5 vs ERAGNY FC 5

Journée: 7
3 - 1

BEAUCHAMP AS 15 vs THILLAY ESM 15

Journée: 7
4 - 4

ERAGNY FC 25 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 26

Journée: 4
6 - 1

PRESLES USL 2 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2

Journée: 5
2 - 5

ST PRIX ES vs BEZONS USO

Journée: 7
4 - 3

FRANCONVILLE FC 2 vs ADAMOIS OL 2

Journée: 7
2 - 0

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC vs GONESSE RC

Journée: 7
1 - 0

CHAMPAGNE SFC 95 vs ROISSY EN FRANCE US

Journée: 7
5 - 0

CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 vs EZANVILLE ECOUEN US

Journée: 7
3 - 1

MENUCOURT AS vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT

Journée: 7
2 - 2

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC F vs CERGY PONTOISE FC F

Journée: 11
6 - 0

ARGENTEUIL RC F v GOUSSAINVILLE FC F

Journée: 11
0 - 0

MENUCOURT AS U14 vs GARGES FCM 2 U14

Journée: 7
4 - 1

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC U14 vs ST LEU 95 FC 2 U14

Journée: 7
0 - 4

ARGENTEUIL RC 3 U14 vs GONESSE RC 2 U14

Journée: 7
0 - 8

DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 2 U14 vs EN. ECOUEN BOUFFEMONT U14

Journée: 7
15 h 30 min

FOSSES UF 2 U14 vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US U14

Journée: 8
4 - 0

ST OUEN L’AUMONE AS U14 3 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 U14

Journée: 8
4 - 1

PARISIENNE ES 11 vs COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11

Journée: 8
1 - 2

GONESSE RC 11 vs MENUCOURT AS 11

Journée: 8
4 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT11 vs ASNIERES FC 11

Journée: 8
2 - 1

ECOUEN FC 11 vs POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11

Journée: 8
0 - 1

VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11 vs HOUILLES SO 11

Journée: 8
6 - 0

NANTERRE AJSC 11 vs ST BRICE FC 11

Journée: 8
2 - 2

RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11 vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 12

Journée: 8
4 - 0

E.BEAUM MOURS PERSAN 11 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 11

Journée: 7
8 - 2

DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 11 vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US 11

Journée: 7
4 - 2

ARGENTEUIL FC 11 vs BOUFFEMONT ACF 11

Journée: 7
4 - 0

OSNY FC 11 vs BELLOY ST MARTIN ASC 11

Journée: 7
1 - 0

BEAUCHAMP AS 11 vs THILLAY ESM 11

Journée: 7
4 - 4

ECOUEN FC 12 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12

Journée: 7
1 - 1

EAUBONNE CSM 11 vs GAFEPB 11

Journée: 7
5 - 2

SARCELLES AAS 12 vs FRANCONVILLE FC 12

Journée: 7
1 - 0

VAUREAL FCM 11 vs PISCOP MOISSELLES 11

Journée: 7
8 - 0

AUVERS ENNERY FC 11 vs COURDIMANCHE AS 11

Journée: 7
9 h 45 min

ADAMOIS OL 5 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 5

Journée: 8
4 - 2

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 5

Journée: 8
0 - 3

FRANCO PORTUGAIS ARG 6 vs MACCABI SARCELLES 5

Journée: 8
4 - 1

ST PRIX ES 5 vs ERAGNY FC 5

Journée: 8
2 - 0

ST BRICE FC 5 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 5

Journée: 8
2 - 1

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 15 vs MAGNY VEXIN FC 15

Journée: 7
3 - 2

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 15 vs ECOUEN FC 15

Journée: 7
4 - 1

ENT. ST PRIX GAFEPB 25 vs ERAGNY FC 25

Journée: 7
5 - 3

ST LEU 95 FC 25 vs PECQ US 25

Journée: 7
2 - 8

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 25 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 25

Journée: 7
3 - 3

ENTENTE SSG 25 vs FRANCONVILLE FC 25

Journée: 7
1 - 5

ROISSY EN FRANCE US U18 vs SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U18

Journée: 7
3 - 0

ST LEU 95 FC 2 U18 vs MONTIGNY OL U18

Journée: 7
0 - 1

GOUSSAINVILLE FC 2 U16 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 2 U16

Journée: 7
3 - 2

ERMONT AS U16 vs EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U16

Journée: 7
3 - 1

SARCELLES AAS 3 U16 vs SOISY ANDILLY MARGENCY 2 U16

Journée: 7
4 - 2

CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 U16 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U16

Journée: 7
1 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U18 vs ECOUEN FC U18

Journée: 7
5 - 0

CORMEILLAIS ACS 2 U16 vs ST BRICE FC 2 U16

Journée: 7
4 - 8

DOMONT FC 2 vs VEXIN AS 2

Journée: 7
3 - 1

EAUBONNE CSM vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2

Journée: 7
3 - 0

MONTSOULT BAILLET US vs BRUYERES BERNES USM

Journée: 7
2 - 3

ST OUEN L’AUMONE AS 2 U18 vs ERAGNY FC U18

Journée: 7
0 - 3

ADAMOIS OL 2 vs GONESSE RC

Journée: 8
3 - 4

FRANCONVILLE FC 2 vs ST PRIX ES

Journée: 8
1 - 2

ROISSY EN FRANCE US vs EZANVILLE ECOUEN US

Journée: 8
15 h 00 min

CHAMPAGNE SFC 95 vs DOMONT FC

Journée: 8
2 - 3

MENUCOURT AS vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC

Journée: 8
0 - 0

BEZONS USO vs CERGY PONTOISE FC 3

Journée: 8
0 - 3

CERGY PONTOISE FC F vs ARGENTEUIL RC F

Journée: 12
2 - 5

BEZONS USO F vs GONESSE RC F

Journée: 12
2 - 2

GOUSSAINVILLE FC F v MARLY LA VILLE ES F

Journée: 12
7 - 1

ST OUEN L’AUMONE AS 3 U14 vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US U14

Journée: 9
0 - 4

NEUVILLE S/OISE AS U14 vs THILLAY ESM U14

Journée: 9
1 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC F

Journée: 12
2 - 0

CORMEILLAIS ACS 5 vs MACCABI SARCELLES 5

Journée: 9
0 - 3

ST BRICE FC 11 vs PARISIENNE ES 11

Journée: 9
2 - 1

NANTERRE AJSC 11 vs VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11

Journée: 9
0 - 5

FC HERBLAY SUR SEINE 12 vs HOUILLES SO 11

Journée: 9
3 - 0

MENUCOURT AS 11 vs RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11

Journée: 9
1 - 1

COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11

Journée: 9
4 - 2

POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11 vs GONESSE RC 11

Journée: 9
2 - 2

ASNIERES FC 11 vs ECOUEN FC 11

Journée: 9
5 - 1

DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 11 vs E.BEAUM MOURS PERSAN 11

Journée: 8
5 - 2

BOUFFEMONT ACF 11 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 11

Journée: 8
2 - 10

MONTSOULT BAILLET US 11 vs OSNY FC 11

Journée: 8
1 - 8

THILLAY ESM 11 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 11

Journée: 8
3 - 2

BELLOY ST MARTIN ASC 11 vs ECOUEN FC 12

Journée: 8
2 - 2

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 11

Journée: 8
1 - 2

SARCELLES AAS 12 vs EAUBONNE CSM 11

Journée: 8
1 - 1

COURDIMANCHE AS 11 vs VAUREAL FCM 11

Journée: 8
3 - 3

GONESSE RC 12 vs ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS 11

Journée: 8
0 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 13 vs AUVERS ENNERY FC 11

Journée: 8
5 - 2

ST PRIX ES 5 vs FRANCO PORTUGAIS ARG 6

Journée: 9
1 - 1

ERAGNY FC 5 vs ADAMOIS OL 5

Journée: 9
2 - 1

MCA FC 5 vs ST BRICE FC 5

Journée: 9
9 h 45 min

BEAUCHAMP AS 5 vs CERGY PORTUGAIS 5

Journée: 9
2 - 1

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 15 vs ENT. OSNY BOISSY 16

Journée: 8
0 - 1

ECOUEN FC 15 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 15

Journée: 8
2 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT U16 vs ERMONT AS U16

Journée: 8
3 - 2

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U16 vs ARGENTEUIL FC 2 U16

Journée: 8
4 - 1

ST BRICE FC 2 U16 vs SARCELLES AAS 3 U16

Journée: 8
0 - 2

VAUREAL FCM U16 vs CERGY PONTOISE FC 3 U16

Journée: 8
5 - 0

CORMEILLAIS ACS 2 U16 vs GOUSSAINVILLE FC 2 U16

Journée: 8
5 - 1

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 2 vs VEXIN AS 2

Journée: 8
5 - 2

ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS vs PONTOISIENNE JS

Journée: 8
2 - 2

BRUYERES BERNES USM vs EAUBONNE CSM

Journée: 8
2 - 2

PUISEUX LOUVRES 95 2 vs PRESLES USL 2

Journée: 8
2 - 1

PARMAIN AC vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US

Journée: 8
0 - 6

ROISSY EN FRANCE US vs BEZONS USO

Journée: 9
4 - 1

EZANVILLE ECOUEN US vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT

Journée: 9
2 - 3

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC vs CHAMPAGNE SFC 95

Journée: 9
2 - 3

ST PRIX ES vs MENUCOURT AS

Journée: 9
1 - 0

GONESSE RC vs FRANCONVILLE FC 2

Journée: 9
6 - 0

CERGY PONTOISE FC F vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F

Journée: 2
1 - 4

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC F vs GONESSE RC F

Journée: 1
2 - 3

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14 v SARCELLES AAS 1 U14

Journée: 1/8 de Finale
4 - 4

ST BRICE FC 11 vs RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11

Journée: 10
0 - 0

VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11

Journée: 10
2 - 2

POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11 vs MENUCOURT AS 11

Journée: 10
4 - 1

ASNIERES FC 11 vs FC HERBLAY SUR SEINE 12

Journée: 10
1 - 0

NANTERRE AJSC 11 vs GONESSE RC 11

Journée: 10
0 - 1

COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11 vs HOUILLES SO 11

Journée: 10
2 - 5

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12 v PORTUGUAIS PERSAN ACS 12

Journée: 1/4 de Finale
1 - 10

ECLAIR DE PUISEUX AS 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 13

Journée: 7
2 - 1

FRANCO PORTUGAIS ARG 6 vs CERGY PORTUGAIS 5

Journée: 10
0 - 1

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 5 vs MCA FC 5

Journée: 10
2 - 0

ADAMOIS OL 5 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5

Journée: 10
9 h 45 min

BEAUCHAMP AS 5 vs MACCABI SARCELLES 5

Journée: 10
0 - 2

ERAGNY FC 5 vs ST BRICE FC 5

Journée: 10
3 - 2

ST PRIX ES vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC

Journée: 10
3 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT vs FRANCONVILLE FC 2

Journée: 10
15 h 00 min

GONESSE RC vs DOMONT FC 1

Journée: 10
1 - 1

ROISSY EN FRANCE US vs MENUCOURT AS

Journée: 10
8 - 0

BEZONS USO vs ADAMOIS OL 2

Journée: 10
3 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 1 U14 vs EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE U14

Journée: 7
1 - 2

PARISIENNE ES 11 vs ECOUEN FC 11

Journée: 10
1 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11 v GROSLAY FC 11

Journée: 1/8 de Finale
2 - 4

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5 v GARGES FCM 5

Journée: 1/8 de Finale
4 - 1

GONESSE RC F vs GOUSSAINVILLE FC F

Journée: 13
15 h 00 min

HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 2 F vs BEZONS USO F

Journée: 13
0 - 4

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC F vs ARGENTEUIL RC F

Journée: 13
2 - 3

EN. GROSLAY EZANVILLE 2 U14 v ERMONT AS 2 U14

Journée: 8
2 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT F vs GARGES FCM F

Journée: 13
0 - 6

MARLY LA VILLE ES F vs CERGY PONTOISE FC F

Journée: 13
1 - 4

PARISIENNE ES 11 vs NANTERRE AJSC 11

Journée: 11
2 - 0

HOUILLES SO 11 vs MENUCOURT AS 11

Journée: 11
5 - 2

ECOUEN FC 11 vs COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11

Journée: 11
5 - 2

VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 11 vs HERBLAY SUR SEINE FC 12

Journée: 11
0 - 0

GONESSE RC 11 vs ASNIERES FC 11

Journée: 11
4 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 11 vs ST BRICE FC 11

Journée: 11
6 - 1

RUEIL MALMAISON FC 11 vs POISSY ST G. CHI AS 11

Journée: 11
4 - 0

ST BRICE FC 5 vs JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 5

Journée: 11
9 h 45 min

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 5 vs BEAUCHAMP AS 5

Journée: 11
3 - 1

EAUBONNE CSM 11 vs PISCOP MOISSELLES 11

Journée: 9
0 - 3

FRANCO PORTUGAIS ARG 6 vs CORMEILLAIS ACS 5

Journée: 11
3 - 0

MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 15 vs MAGNY VEXIN FC 15

Journée: 9
4 - 3

ADAMOIS OL 5 vs ST PRIX ES 5

Journée: 11
1 - 1

BEAUCHAMP AS 11 vs BELLOY ST MARTIN ASC 11

3 - 0

VAUREAL FCM 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 13

Journée: 9
2 - 1

ARGENTEUIL FC 11 vs MERY MERIEL BESSANCOURT 12

Journée: 9
4 - 4

ECOUEN FC 12 vs MONTSOULT BAILLET US 11

Journée: 9
3 - 2

GAFEPB 11 vs COURDIMANCHE AS 11

Journée: 9
1 - 3

JOUY LE MOUTIER FC 11 vs THILLAY ESM 11

Journée: 9
0 - 2

OSNY FC 11 vs DEUIL ENGHIEN FC 11

Journée: 9
1 - 2

ENT. OSNY BOISSY 16 vs VEXIN AS 15

Journée: 9
3 - 0

CERGY PORTUGAIS 5 vs ERAGNY FC 5

Journée: 11
0 - 0

ERMONT AS U16 vs VAUREAL FCM U16

Journée: 9
5 - 0

PRESLES USL 2 vs PONTOISIENNE JS

Journée: 9
4 - 2